Noritsu Cup 2008



Bekijk hier het verslag van de Noritsu Cup 2008 

 

 
Uitslagen Noritsu Cup 2008

Poule A
1. Nigel Vos - Sportschool Da Graca
2. Willem van Wijk - Karateclub Noritsu
3. Batuhan Pinar - Sportschool Dokuritsu

       

Poule B
1. Jasper Kools - KVC Peek
2. Yassine Bouhannoche - Nintai
3. Vinnie Metselaar - Sportschool Dokuritsu

       

Poule C
1. Shiyuan Leens - Sutani Dojo/td>
2. Bilal Ouahabi - KVC Peek
3. Zouhair Boumandi - Lawson's-gym

       

Poule D
1. Shelly van Velthoven - Sutani Dojo
2. Shanty Jacobs - Shinkyokushin België
3. Melissa Araujo - Sportschool Da Graca

       

Poule E
1. Hilde Wilborts - Karateclub Noritsu
2. Sanne van der Haar - Shiai-Jo
3. Lisa Schleicher - Sportschool Da Graca

       

Poule F
1. Yentl van de Craen - Shinkyokushin België
2. Pamela Boot - Karateclub Noritsu
3. Danney van Duijn - Sportschool Da Graca

       

Poule G
1. Melanie Veth - Sportschool Da Graca
2. Mercedes Spoor - Dojo Renshu
3. Caithlyn Schneider - Karatevereniging Musashi

       

Poule H
1. Falke Lembrechts - Karateclub Noritsu
2. Iris Schleicher - Sportschool Da Graca
3. Esmee Docx - Sportschool Da Graca

       

Poule I
1. Mitch de Jonghe - Karateclub Noritsu
2. Matias Araujo - Sportschool Da Graca
3. Aristo Bonifacia - Nintai

       

Poule J
1. Imad El Azzouzi - KVC Peek
2. Kenzo Hosewol - Sutani Dojo
3. Krishan Rambaks - Lawson's-gym

       

Poule K
1. Meaghan Arrindell - KVC Peek
2. Anja van Uffelen - Sutani Dojo
3. Roshni Parohi - Sportschool Da Graca

       

Poule L
1. Kevin Kater - Sportschool Da Graca
2. Jeremy Kremers - Sportschool Dokuritsu
3. Joris Meyer - Shiai-Jo

       

Poule M
1. Anthony Da Graca - sportschool Da Graca
2. Jesse Dalmiras - Budokai Zuid-Nederland
3. Siegfried Laenen - Shinkyokushin België

       

Poule N
1. Silvia den Ridder - Bushido Dojo
2. Sandy van Velthoven - Sutani Dojo
3. Maresha Molenaar - Nintai

       

Poule O
1. Remco Koolhaas - Sportschool Da Graca
2. Sebastian Gatuszka - KVC Peek
3. Ivomar Mejia - Sportschool Dokuritsu

       

Poule P
1. Charell Dooyewaard - Nintai
2. Anke Spitaels - Shinkyokushin België
3. Jolein van der Eycken - Oshi Shinobu Dojo Vosselaar

       

Poule Q
1. Julian Shenouda - Sportschool Da Graca
2. Thomas Kools - KVC Peekk
3. Michael Kranendonk - Sportschool Dokuritsu

       

Poule R
1. Shannon van der Linden - Sutani Dojo
2. Francis Harnas - Sportschool Da Graca
3. Sylvia Lucas - Bushido Dojo

       

Poule S
1. Ferdy Eikelenboom - KVC Peek
2. Alexander Sredanovic - Bushido Dojo
3. Denzel van Tilburg - Sutani Dojo

       

Poule T
1. Wesley Kisters - Sportschool Da Graca
2. Hans Duchenne - Nintai
3. Taqieddine Sbita - Nintai

       

Poule U
1. Kelvin Tienstra - Bushido Dojo
2. Dylan Mertens - Mas Oyama Zichem
3. Andrew Schilder - Sportschool Da Graca

       

Poule V
1. Patricia Dries - Kyodo Dojo
2. Charelle Molenaar - Nintai
3. Karin Roos - Lawson's-gym

       

Heren lichtgewicht -70
1. Barry Rutten - Bushido Dojo
2. Joel Brion - Kyodo Dojo
3. Leroy Verschuren - Karatevereniging Musashi

       

Heren middengewicht -80
1. Gerwin van Delst - Amaterasu-dojo
2. Ibran Mertens - Mas Oyama Zichem
3. Rolf Busman - Amaterasu-dojo

       

Heren zwaargewicht +80
1. Rob van Spreeuwel - Amaterasu-dojo
2. Ryan Gonzalvo - Shinkyokushin België
3. Danny Schleicher - Sportschool Da Graca

       

Spiritprijs Jeugd
Yentl van de Craen - Shinkyokushin België

       

Spiritprijs Beginners
Luuk van Leeuwen - Budokai Zuid-Nederland