Noritsu Cup 2004


Bekijk hier het verslag van de Noritsu Cup 2004

Uitslagen

Poule A
1. Pamela Boot - Karateclub Noritsu
2. Kyara Kimenai - Karateclub Noritsu
3. Shelly van Velthoven - Niji Yama

     

Poule B
1. Yassine Bouhannouhe - Nintai
2. Roy Reijnders - Karateclub Noritsu
3. Enzio Alibaks - Nintai

     

Poule C
1. Nick Hendriks - Karateclub Noritsu
2. Ruchen Pieternel - Nintai
3. Lors Eminov - Sportschool da Graca

     

Poule D
1. Anthony da Graca - Sportschool da Graca
2. Jeroen Somers - Sutani Dojo
3. Joël Spaan - Sportschool Renshu

     

Poule E
1. Maxime Bakker - Sportschool da Graca
2. Dionne Salters - Bushido Dojo
3. Sandy van Velthoven - Niji Yama

     

Poule F
1. Narek Yeranosyan - Niji Yama
2. Micky Jacobs - Sportschool da Graca
3. Michealangelo Pieternel - Nintai

     

Poule G
1. Thomas Kools - KVC Peek
2. Steve Claessens - Sutani Dojo
3. Mitchell de Bont - Musashi

     

Poule H
1. Perry den Haan - Budokai Wildeboer
2. Denzel van Tilburg - Sutani Dojo
3. Roy van Houten - Sportschool da Graca

     

Poule I
1. Stephanie Janssens - Niji Yama
2. Shana Verlinde - Sutani Dojo
3. Maresha Molenaar - Sportschool da Graca

     

Poule J
1. Ferdy Eikelenboom - KVC Peek
2. Wesley Kisters - Sportschool da Graca
3. Nowie Boot - Karateclub Noritsu

     

Poule K
1. Silvia den Ridder - Bushido Dojo
2. Miranda van Haaren - Aidagara
3. Vannessa den Boef - Sutani Dojo

     

Poule L
1. Jorn Assman - Bushido Dojo<
2. Armand Rijsdijk - Sportschool Dokuritsu
3. Marvin Osterman - Sportschool Dokuritsu

     

Poule M
1. Roxanne Roodbol - Sportschool Dokuritsu
2. Stefanie Govers - Sutani Dojo
3. Charelle Molenaar - Sportschool da Graca

     

Poule N
1. Kevin Biemans - Karateclub Noritsu
2. Brian Voermans - Naga Hitam
3. Djordy Jolie - Musashi

     

Poule O
1. Arthur Navojan - Niji Yama
2. Mohammed El-Azzouzi - KVC Peek
3. Ricardo Bosman - Scharrenberg Zutphen

     

Poule P
1. Tatjana Fens - Bushido Dojo
2. Chantal van Angelen - Sportschool Dokuritsu

     

Poule Q
1. Jeroen Honig - KVC Peek
2. Kouvan Sindi - Sportschool da Graca
3. Roel Noordman - Sportschool Hontai

     

Dames lichtgewicht -60
1. Priscilla Lambregtse - Sportschool da Graca
2. Peggy Reijnders - Karateclub Noritsu

     

Dames zwaargewicht +60 kg
1. Sylvia vd Bijl - Sportschool da Graca
2. Nathalie Beyers - Sutani Dojo

     

Heren lichtgewicht
1. Erwin Idema - Sportschool da Graca
2. Arnold Cijntje - Sportschool da Graca
3. Erik van den Dool - Sportschool da Graca

     

Heren middengewicht
1. Bart Neysen - Niji Yama
2. Marco Hoogendam - Sportschool da Graca
3. Jeffrey de Graav - Sportschool da Graca

     

Heren zwaargewicht
1. Harry Bonhoff - Musashi
2. Martin Mol - Musashi
3. Bart Spijkhoven - Karateclub Noritsu

     

Spiritprijs Jeugd
Shelly van Velthoven - Niji Yama

     

Spiritprijs Beginners
Jeffry Pieterz - Aidagara